Skip to content
Clover CaseUNCOMMON

Emote

Clover Case

In today's Item Shop

Leaves the shop in about 15 h

€1.99 200 V-Bucks

Type
Emote
Rarity
Uncommon
Item Shop price
200 V-Bucks
Gift price
€1.99

Item Shop history

First seen
23 Oct 2026
Last seen
23 Oct 2026
Shop days
1

Uncommon Emote · 200 V-Bucks in the item shop

Questions about Clover Case

Is Clover Case in the Fortnite Item Shop today?
Yes. Clover Case is in today's Item Shop for 200 V-Bucks, and you can get it as a gift here for €1.99.
When will Clover Case come back to the Item Shop?
Epic doesn't announce returns. Clover Case has been in the shop on 1 days so far, most recently on 23 Oct 2026. This page and today's shop on our site update every hour.
How much does Clover Case cost as a gift?
€1.99 for 200 V-Bucks, at €4.95 per 1,000 V-Bucks. You pay only for this item, not for a V-Bucks pack.
How does the gift work?
Enter your Epic username, never your password. Accept our friend request in Fortnite; Epic allows gifts 48 hours after you become friends, then we send it automatically.

More Emote in today's shop

Not affiliated with Epic Games. Prices follow the daily Item Shop.