Skip to content
Live Action Street Fighter BundleGAMINGLEGENDS

Bundle

Live Action Street Fighter Bundle

Not in the Item Shop today

Last seen: 21 Oct 2026

€11.88 2,400 V-Bucks

Browse today's shop

Gift price when it returns: about €11.88

Type
Bundle
Rarity
Gaming Legends Series · Gaming Legends Series
Set
Gaming Legends Series
Item Shop price
2,400 V-Bucks
Gift price when it returns
€11.88

Item Shop history

First seen
18 Oct 2026
Last seen
21 Oct 2026
Shop days
4

Gaming Legends Series Outfit · 2,400 V-Bucks in the item shop

Questions about Live Action Street Fighter Bundle

Is Live Action Street Fighter Bundle in the Fortnite Item Shop today?
No. Live Action Street Fighter Bundle is not in today's Item Shop. We last saw it on 21 Oct 2026. The shop changes every day at 00:00 UTC.
When will Live Action Street Fighter Bundle come back to the Item Shop?
Epic doesn't announce returns. Live Action Street Fighter Bundle has been in the shop on 4 days so far, most recently on 21 Oct 2026. This page and today's shop on our site update every hour.
How much does Live Action Street Fighter Bundle cost as a gift?
€11.88 for 2,400 V-Bucks, at €4.95 per 1,000 V-Bucks. You pay only for this item, not for a V-Bucks pack.
How does the gift work?
Enter your Epic username, never your password. Accept our friend request in Fortnite; Epic allows gifts 48 hours after you become friends, then we send it automatically.

More from Gaming Legends Series in today's shop

Not affiliated with Epic Games. Prices follow the daily Item Shop.