Skip to content
Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy'UNCOMMON

Shoe

Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy'

Not in the Item Shop today

Last seen: 22 Oct 2026

€4.95 1,000 V-Bucks

Browse today's shop

Gift price when it returns: about €4.95

Type
Shoe
Rarity
Uncommon
Item Shop price
1,000 V-Bucks
Gift price when it returns
€4.95

Item Shop history

First seen
19 Oct 2026
Last seen
22 Oct 2026
Shop days
4

Uncommon Shoe · 1,000 V-Bucks in the item shop

Questions about Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy'

Is Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy' in the Fortnite Item Shop today?
No. Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy' is not in today's Item Shop. We last saw it on 22 Oct 2026. The shop changes every day at 00:00 UTC.
When will Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy' come back to the Item Shop?
Epic doesn't announce returns. Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy' has been in the shop on 4 days so far, most recently on 22 Oct 2026. This page and today's shop on our site update every hour.
How much does Nike Air Force 1 'Galaxy' cost as a gift?
€4.95 for 1,000 V-Bucks, at €4.95 per 1,000 V-Bucks. You pay only for this item, not for a V-Bucks pack.
How does the gift work?
Enter your Epic username, never your password. Accept our friend request in Fortnite; Epic allows gifts 48 hours after you become friends, then we send it automatically.

More Shoe in today's shop

Not affiliated with Epic Games. Prices follow the daily Item Shop.